Stammspieler Saison 2017/2018

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 21.05.2018 <<

SC Aqua Köln I:
---------------------
Streiche: José Rubino Cabrera
Setze: Michael Belak

SC Aqua Köln II:
----------------------
Streiche: Michael Belak
Setze: José Rubino Cabrera

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 22.02.2018 <<

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln I:
-------------------------------------------
Streiche: Pavel Levchin
Setze: Marco Leo

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln II:
--------------------------------------------
Streiche: Marco Leo
Setze: Pavel Levchin

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 01.01.2018 <<

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln I:
-------------------------------------------
Streiche: Rene Engemann - Robin Toth
Setze: George Tarnovetchi - Simon Stöcker

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln II:
--------------------------------------------
Streiche: George Tarnovetchi - Simon Stöcker
Setze: Tom Winkels - Robin Haase

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln III:
---------------------------------------------
Streiche: Tom Winkels
Setze: Michael Bonda

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln IV:
---------------------------------------------
Streiche: Michael Bonda
Setze: Jan Janz

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 10.12.2017 <<

SC Hürth I:
---------------
Streiche: Martin Frankenbusch
Setze: Lasse Seidel

Stammspielertausch gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 10.11.2017 <<

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln III:
----------------------------------------------
Streiche: Gereon Kirschbaum
Setze: Andreas Althaus

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln IV:
----------------------------------------------
Streiche: Andreas Althaus
Setze: Gereon Kirschbaum

==============================

Stammspieler gem. § 308 (4) WB

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 03.11.2017 <<

SC Aqua Köln I:
---------------------
José Rubino Cabrera - René Engemann - Boris Kraiczy - Amin Salehnezad - Tobias Schneider - Robin Toth - Artjom Zalesskiy

SC Aqua Köln II:
----------------------
Michael Belak - Marlon Hahn - Sönke Hingst - Kai Josephs - Stefan Keil - Henry Salk - Nikolaus Wolpers

SC Hürth I:
---------------
Eike-Jörg Domgörgen - Sören Fischer - Martin Frankenbusch - Rainer Matteis - Karcus Nöll - Steffen Oligschläger - Markus Thielmann

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln I:
--------------------------------------------
Pavel Levchin - Mohammad Ali Fathi Rad - Florian Schmitz - Bohumil Ondraska - Louis Winkels - Rene Engemann - Robin Toth - Jakob Wilhelm Otten - Igor Cagalinec

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln II:
---------------------------------------------
Marco Leo - Jonathan Ruetz - Jonas Dexheimer - Irakli Tatishvili - George Tarnovetchi - Simon Stöcker - Christian Winkelmohlen

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln III:
----------------------------------------------
Martin Becker - Tom Winkels - Freek Ebberrink - Pavlos Tziampazis - Phillip Stachelhaus - Markus Kilz - Gereon Kirschbaum

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln IV:
----------------------------------------------
Lars Ruhbach - Christian Gräbe - Radu Rusu - Mark Aheimer - Andreas Althaus - Michael Bonda - Michael Rabe

SSF Bonn I:
----------------
Sascha Pierry - Marc Sauerwein - Lutz Thieme - Andreas Menzel - Peter Ott - Thomas Panthen - Klaus Ignatzy

Stolberger SV I:
----------------------
Ben Lenertz - Thomas Kreus - Stefan Sanft - Mark Braun - Stefan Bergs - Tim Klos - Sebastian Braun

SV Aachen I:
------------------
Marcus Kaiser - Peter Bröcken - Jonas Eggert - Timo Beste - Marvin Jansen - Aly El Aassar - Florian König

TPSG Köln I:
-----------------
Corona Peter - Gerhardt Thomas - Schulte Sebastian - Glaß Hans-Jörg - Maßen Jakob - Grüger Bastian - Bathke Björn