Stammspieler Saison 2023/2024

Stammspielerummeldungen gem. § 308 (5) WB-FT WaBa für die Saison 2023/2024

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 12.05.2024 <<

SSF Bonn I:
----------------
Streiche: Oliver Beichter
Setze: Torsten Rumi

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 27.02.2024 <<

TPSK Köln I:
------------
Streiche: Julius Wille
Setze: Florian Turk

TPSK Köln II:
-------------
Streiche: Florian Turk
Streiche: Anton Neumann
Setze: Julius Wille
Setze: Sebastian Schulte
 

SC Aqua Köln I:
---------------
Streiche: Petar Markovic
Setze: Sönke Hingst

SC Aqua Köln II:
----------------
Streiche: Sönke Hingst
Setze: Petar Markovic

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 11.02.2024 <<

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln I:
--------------------------------
Streiche: Marco Leo
Streiche: Abdallah Elsherbiny
Streiche: Istvan Keresztes
Setze: Kristof Meszaros
Setze: Markus Wojtalik
Setze: Yehor Ivakhno

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln II:
---------------------------------
Streiche: Kristof Meszaros
Streiche: Yehor Ivakhno
Setze: Marco Leo
Setze: Franz Joachim Breithack

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 26.01.2024 <<

SC Aqua Köln I:
---------------
Streiche: Sönke Hingst
Setze: Tamás Tóth

SC Aqua Köln II:
----------------
Streiche: Timo Heggemann
Setze: Sönke Hingst

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 25.01.2024 <<

Stolberger SV I:
---------------
Streiche: Kilian Kozerke
Setze: Christian Töller

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 17.01.2024 <<

SSF Bonn I:
----------------
Streiche: George-Ioan Tarnovetchi
Setze: Christian Lütgebaucks

Stammspielermeldung gem. § 308 (4) WB-FT WaBa für die Saison 2023/2024

>> Gültigkeit ab dem 01.11.2023 <<

SC Aqua Köln I:
---------------
Sascha Vaegs - René Engemann - Sönke Hingst - Petar Markovic - Jörg Mauthe - Daniel Paez - Amin Salehnezad

SC Aqua Köln II:
----------------
Pavel Levchin - Timo Heggemann - Jovan Jelic - Ivan Krylov - Nikita Mogilevsky - Tobias Schneider - Artjom Zalesskiy

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln I:
--------------------------------
Marco Leo - Louis Winkels - Christian Winkelmolen - Jakob Wilhelm Otten - Abdallah Elsherbiny - Svetoslov Iliev - Istvan Keresztes - Attila Kincses - Florian Schmitz

SGW Rhenania/Poseidon Köln II:
---------------------------------
Kristof Meszaros - Ilia Navolokov - Yevhen Shmihel - Yehor Ivakhno - Goncalo Carmo - Phillip Stachelhaus - Jonas Dexheimer

SSF Bonn I:
-----------
Oliver Beichter - Sebastian Becker - Bastian Mayershofer - Vagelis Evagelos Kirgios - Sascha Pierry - George-Ioan Tarnovetchi - Thomas Panten

Stolberger SV I:
---------------
Ben Lenertz - Sebastian Braun - Mark Braun - Stefan Bergs - Stefan Sanft - Tim Klos - Kilian Kozerke

TPSK Köln I:
------------
Ramon Krüger - Marcel Meiß - Felix Huke - Alex Wehmeyer - Luis von der Seipen - Joshua Bilkenroth - Julius Wille

TPSK Köln II:
-------------
Peter Corona - Hans-Jörg Glass - Lukas Breddemann - Jakob Maßen - Anton Neumann - Florian Turk - Thomas Gerhardt